Naceur Charles Aceval
71093 Weil im Schönbuch
erzaehler.aceval@gmail.com
https://www.aceval.net/
Gabi Altenbach
81543 München
+49 89 5420849
gabialtenbach@posteo.de
https://gabialtenbach.de
Silvia Angel
80995 München
+49 176 97822417
mail@silvia-angel.de
https://www.impulsgeschichten.de
Vorstand Antje Horn
Lesezeichen e.V.
07745 Jena
ahorn-jena@outlook.de
http://www.lesezeichen-ev.de
Elena Bernhardt
79100 Freiburg
bernhardt-elena@web.de
Birte Bernstein
23923 Schönberg
mail@funkenflug-erzaehlkunst.de
https://www.funkenflug-erzaehlkunst.de/
Katharina Birjukow
32549 Bad Oeynhausen
Anja Blana
90768 Fürth
Catriona Blanke
88299 Leutkirch
+491781384487
post@catrionablanke.de
http://www.catrionablanke.de
Martina Böhme
65199 Wiesbaden
+49 611 941016
m-boehme@outlook.de
Martina Brand
10178 Berlin
Vorstand Brit Magdon
01307 Dresden
1. Vorsitzende Britta Wilmsmeier
Erzähler ohne Grenzen e.V.
86830 Schwabmünchen
brittawilmsmeier@hotmail.com
http://www.erzaehler-ohne-grenzen.de/
Astrid Brüggemann
81377 München
ab@astridbruggemann.com
http://astrid-brueggemann.de/
Xenia Busam
71636 Ludwigsburg
+49 7141 2996698
info@maerchenklang.de
https://www.maerchenklang.de
Caroline Capiaghi
9470 Buchs SG
caroline.capiaghi@bluewin.ch
https://www.erzaehlerin.ch
Büro Catrin Michels
Akademie Erzählkultur
32657 Lemgo
+49 5261 2889935
michels@lippe-bildung.de
https://www.akademie-erzaehlkultur.de/
Vorstand Conchi Vega
Schweizerische Märchengesellschaft SMG
Schweiz Zürich
+41 044 884 05 50
https://www.maerchengesellschaft.ch/
Hannah Demtröder
10115 Berlin
Betsy Dentzer
8072 Bertrange
info@betsydentzer.lu
https://www.betsydentzer.lu
Erna Dudensing
4125 Riehen
erna.d@me.com
https://www.geschichtenzauber.ch
Claudia Duval
31157 Sarstedt
pst@claudia-erzaehlt.de
http://www.claudia-erzählt.de/
Martin Ellrodt
95659 Arzberg
martin@ellrodt.de
https://www.ellrodt.de
Alexandra Eyrich
96052 Bamberg
+49 951 2979643
info@vielfalt-deluxe.de
https://www.vielfalt-deluxe.de
Thea Faber
27580 Bremerhaven
+49 471 61867
theafaber@gmx.de
https://www.faberhaft.de
Susanne Fernholz
Farwood Songs & Stories
40213 Düsseldorf
Fernholz.MA@gmx.net
Sonja Fischer
Miss Fairytale
49326 Melle
info@maerchenerzaehlerin-sonja-fischer.de
https://maerchenerzaehlerin-sonja-fischer.de
Silke_ Fischer
87700 Memmingen
https://www.praxisfischer-mm.de
Frauke Freise
24211 Preetz
Silvia Freund
10823 Berlin
+49 30 7822343
silviafreund@t-online.de
http://erzaehlkunst.com/dozentinnen/
Birgit Fritz
40627 Düsseldorf
+49 211 5664897
mail@maersinn.de
https://www.maersinn.de
Erika Frohne
32791 Lage
+49 5232 9716688
erika.frohne@gmx.de
Klara Führen
83209 Prien am Chiemsee
klarafuehren@live.de
http://www.erzaehlkultur.net
Cordula Carla Gerndt
93049 Regensburg
+49 941 6400311
info@geschichtenpraxis.de
https://www.geschichtenpraxis.de
Peter Glass
53639 Königswinter
+49 2223 4565
info@wortmagie.de
http://www.wortmagie.de
(Anke) Janina Goerke
50259 Pulheim
a.j.goerke@gmx.de
http://www.sternenklare-nacht.de/
Andrea Gonze
91242 Ottensoos
+49 9123 9899742
andreagonze@hotmail.com
http://www.andrea-gonze-erzählt.de
Karola Graf
97267 Himmelstadt
+49 9364 815485
karola.graf@diemaerchenerzaehlerin.de
https://www.diemaerchenerzaehlerin.de
Barbara Greiner-Burkert
81829 München
+49 89 18999467
greiner@die-sprechwerker.de
https://www.die-sprechwerker.de
Susanne Gruber
24855 Bollingstedt
+49 4625 187187
info@erzaehlraum-susanne-gruber.de
Petra Günter
33181 Bad Wünnenberg
+49 2953 1405
info@spiegelwelten.org
http://spiegelwelten.org
Annette Hartmann
83132 Oberbrunn/Pittenhart
+49 8624 8204989
mail@tpa-hartmann.de
https://www.tpa-hartmann.de
Birgitta Haug
88239 Wangen
birgitta.haug@email.de
https://www.birgitta-haug.de
Sabine Heinrich
Kopf-Kino
67147 Forst a.d. Weinstraße
ohr@kopf-kino.eu
https:// kopf-kino.eu
Momo Heiss
80634 München
0162 7896386
mail@momoheiss.de
https://www.momoheiss.de
Diane Henschel
79102 Freiburg
Dörte Hentschel
03046 Cottbus
+49 176 96999784
doerte_hentschel@freenet.de
http://erzaehlkunst.com/erzaehler/
Natalia Herrera
79299 Wittnau
natalia.herrera@web.de
Ivo Hewing
Ivo erzählt
50677 Köln
+491633653529
Ivoerzaehlt@gmail.com
http://www.ivoerzaehlt.org
Brigitte Hirsig
2503 Biel
info@brigittehirsig.ch
http://brigittehirsig.ch
Thomas Hoffmeister-Höfener
48324 Sendenhorst
erzaehlen@theomobil.de
https://www.theomobil.de
Gidon Horowitz
79252 Stegen
+49 7661 7559
mail@maerchenschatz.de
https://www.maerchenschatz.de
Nikola Hübsch
79117 Freiburg
+49 761 6800406
mail@nikolahuebsch.com
https://www.nikolahuebsch.com
1. Vorsitzende Ines Honsel
Erzählkunst Bayern e.V.
81371 München
erzaehlkunst-bayern@posteo.de
http://www.erzaehlkunst-bayern.de
Hasib Jaenike
3456 Trachselwald
004 034 4315131
hasibjaenike@maerchen.ch
https://www.maerchenstiftung.ch
Bärbel Jogschies
85356 Freising
Helga Kämmer
51789 Lindlar
+49 2266 4783991
ohrgespinnst-erzaehlkunst@web.de
https://ohrgespinnst-erzaehlkunst.de
Alexandra Kampmeier
09232 Hartmannsdorf
ja@das-leben-steckt-voller-geschichten.de
https://www.das-leben-steckt-voller-geschichten.de
Soogi Kang
10783 Berlin
+49 30 60174216
kontakt@soogi-kang.de
http://erzaehlkunst.com/das-ausbildungsteam/
Andrea Karimé
50823 Köln
andreakarime55@hotmail.com
http://andreakarime.de
Vorstand Kathinka Marcks
Nomadische Erzählkunst e.V.
79348 Freiamt
https://nomadische-erzaehlkunst.de
Stefanie Keller
74321 Bietigheim
+49 152 54136830
wortzauberin@gmx.de
http://www.wortzauber.org
Julia Klein
28211 Bremen
+49 421 6853655
info@geschichtenhaendlerin.de
https://www.geschichtenhaendlerin.de
Regina Klein-Nadarzinski
52066 Aachen
Gesine Kleinwächter
97084 Würzburg
gesine.kleinwaechter@web.de
http://www.die-erzaehlkunst.de/
Sabine Kluth
46519 Alpen
+49 2802 80476
sabine.kluth@aol.de
https://www.sternweg.de/
Nikolaus Kolleth
Kolja
89073 Ulm
+49 175 2629989
kolja@maerchenwirkstatt.de
https://www.maerchenwirkstatt.de
Hertha Kung
6713 Ludesch
+43 664 1957427
hertha.glueck@aon.at
http://www.herthaglueck.at/
Susanne Lachnit
Lotte von der Inde
52064 Aachen
+49 241 5150193
post@lottevonderinde.de
http://www.lottevonderinde.de
Brigitte Lampert-Siebenlist
63743 Aschaffenburg
+49 6021 970091
lampert-siebenlist@gmx.de
Christine Lander
12049 Berlin
c.lander@gmx.net
http://www.erzaehlerin-berlin.de/
Sandra Lass
79837 Ibach
Kerstin Lauterbach
97280 Remlingen
+49 9369 7084020
lauterbachkerstin@icloud.com
http://maerchen-kultur.de
Birgit Lehner
1050 Wien
Christian Lisker
10407 Berlin
Barbara Luchs
3629 Oppligen
Tanja Mahn-Bertha
67273 Weisenheim am Berg
info@wortzauber.eu
https://www.wortzauber.eu
Kathinka Marcks
79348 Freiamt
info@kathinkamarcks.com
http://kathinkamarcks.com
Verena Maretzki
30627 Hannover
hallo@wortweberin.de
https://www.wortweberin.de
Vorstand Marlene Schumann
Spielscheune der Geschichten
21035 Hamburg
+49 40 32848358
programm@spielscheune.net
https://www.spielscheune-der-geschichten.de/
Richard Martin
64291 Darmstadt
+49 6151 377175
tales@tellatale.eu
https://www.tellatale.eu
Sigrid Maute
72336 Balingen-Zillhausen
+49 7435 910449
info@maerchenfreude.de
https://www.maerchenfreude.de
Christian Mayer-Glauninger
63110 Rodgau
+49 6106 23430
mail@icherzaehleuchwas.de
https://www.icherzaehleuchwas.de
Carolin Mazloumian
10715 Berlin
https://www.mitmaerchen.de
Roswitha Menke
21465 Wentorf bei HH
+49 0172 2119482
r.menke@roswithamenke.de
https://www.roswithamenke.de
Johannes Merkel
28203 Bremen
jmerkel@uni-bremen.de
https://www.stories.uni-bremen.de/
Sabine Meyer
49074 Osnabrück
+49 541 5804385
info@erzaehltheater-osnabrueck.de
https://erzaehltheater-os.de
Renate Michael
30175 Hannover
re.michael@web.de
https://erzaehl-kunst.com
Josef Mitschan
1160 Wien
+43 699 17236989
info@joseferzaehlt.at
http://www.joseferzaehlt.at/
Ragnhild A. Mørch
13187 Berlin
info@ramorch.com
https://www.ramorch.com
Thomas Müller
Tom
47169 Duisburg
tom@erzaehlgut.de
https://erzaehlgut.de
Reiner Müller
31137 Hildesheim
http://reiner-geschichtenerzaehler.de
Martin Niedermann
3011 Bern
m-niedermann@bluewin.ch
https://www.redensart.ch/
Dirk Nowakowski
68535 Edingen
+49 6203 82406
dirknowakowski@gmx.de
https://www.nowakowski-erzaehler.de
Katrin Oberländer
52074 Aachen
post@katrin-oberlaender.de
https://katrin-oberlaender.de/
Christiane Obermeyr
82327 Tutzing
+49 8158 8070
Vorstand Odile Neri-Kaiser
Ars Narrandi e.V.
71263 Weil der Stadt
+49 7033 36457
info@ars-narrandi.de
http://www.ars-narrandi.de/
Heike Pahl
80687 München
dona_heike@yahoo.de
Sandra Parada
89312 Günzburg
https://www.sandraparada.de
Volker Patalong
85416 Langenbach
+49 8761 3870470
volker@birkennase.de
https://www.birkennase.de
Susanne Prößler
30655 Hannover
Sybilla Pütz
30659 Hannover
+49 511 651563
sybillapuetz@yahoo.com
http://www.erzaehllust.de
Kontakt Rachel Clarke
Storytelling Arena gUG
10117 Berlin
https://www.storytellingarena.com/
Ariane Racine
2000 Neuchâtel
http://www.arianeracine.ch
Jana Raile
23730 Neustadt i.H.
+49 4561 7149753
mail@jana-raile.de
http://jana-raile.de
Gudrun Rathke
34130 Kassel
+49 0561 49978819
gudrun@rathke-ffm.de
https://www.spielraum-sprache.de
Martin Rausch
75038 Flehingen
+49 7258 7097
kontakt@erzaehler-martinrausch.de
https://www.erzaehler-martinrausch.de
Katharina Ritter
80333 München
+49 89 526649
katharina@geschichtenerzaehlerin.de
http://www.geschichtenerzaehlerin.de/
John Rogers
36396 Steinau an der Straße
+49 6667 918769
info@toldingermany.de
http://toldingermany.de/
Claudia Rohrhirs
9437 Marbach SG
Wim Rooth
10779 Berlin
wim@WonderWords.org
http://www.troubadour.de
Heidi Rossa-Ohms
31840 Hess. Oldendorf - Fischbeck
+49 5152 6995544
http://www.silben-zauber.de
Amos Ruwwe
97980 Bad Mergentheim
+49 7931 563200
1. Vors. S. Schoppmeier
24882 Schaalby
https://maerchenverein.de/
Ansprechpartnerin Sabina Haslinger
Grünau im Almtal
+43
https://erzaehlerverband.org/erzaehlertreffen/
Simone Saitenfeder
85356 Freising
simone@saitenfeder.de
https://www.saitenfeder.de
Stephanie Schachtner
8200 Schaffhausen
+41774101234
willkommen@zeitfuermaerchen.ch
https://www.zeitfuermaerchen.ch/
Selma Scheele
51103 Köln
info@maerzeit.de
http://www.maerzeit.de/
Michaele Scherenberg
61348 Bad Homburg
mail@michaele-scherenberg.de
https://www.michaele-scherenberg.de
Brunhilde Scheurer
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
https://brunhilde-scheurer.de/
Petra Schmidt
30163 Hannover
https://www.wortfaden.de
Naemi Schmidt-Lauber
10439 Berlin
Christa Schmollgruber
1020 Wien
cs@maerchenfuermenschen.at
https://www.maerchenfuermenschen.at/
Anke Dorothea Schneider
2020 Hollabrunn
https://geschichten-erzaehlt.at
Christine Schöll
97509 Kolitzheim
+49 9723 9386605
wunsch@maerchen-deines-lebens.de
https://www.maerchen-deines-lebens.de/
Tanja W. Schreiber
59063 Hamm
+49 2381 673875
tanja.schreiber@fabulart.de
https://www.fabulart.de
Sieglinde Schröder
33175 Bad Lippspringe
+49 5252 9375982
maerchen@badlippspringe.info
http://dasmaerchenkommt.de/
Lothar Schröer
32689 Kalletal
lothar.schroeer@maerchenerzaehler.org
https://www.maerchenerzaehler.org
Catharina Schubert
38644 Goslar
https://die-maerchenmanufaktur.de/
Elke Schumann
Karline Schwielenbauer
75057 Kürnbach
https://märchenkarline.de
Janine Schweiger
14197 Berlin
janine.schweiger@arcor.de
http://www.frauschweigererzaehlt.com
Daniela Sicken
44534 Lünen
https://www.daniela-sicken.de
Birgit Simon-Floßbach
51580 Reichshof
+49 2296 990015
maerchenwind@web.de
https://www.maerchenwind.de
Antonella Simonetti Diekmann
50674 Köln
https://de-de.facebook.com/AntonellaSimonettiStoryteller
Susanne Söder-Beyer
24392 Boren
http://www.spinnwebe-erzaehlkunst.de
Regina Sommer
52070 Aachen
+49 241 30202
stories@reginasommer.de
https://www.reginasommer.de
Sigrid Sonderhoff
30880 Laatzen
+49 511 7692050
sonnestattregen@gmx.de
Jörg-Frank Steinkämper
23562 Lübeck
joerg.steinkaemper@gmail.com
http://www.geschichten-befluegeln.com
Olaf Steinl
30629 Hannover
+49 511 87944530
info@erzaehlstrom.de
https://erzaehlstrom.de
Marion Strencioch
82178 Puchheim
erzaehlerin@marion-strencioch.de
https://marion-strencioch.de/
Susanne Susanne Boeckler
31141 Hildesheim
suboeckler@t-online.de
https://www.wort-spiel.de
Tjaben Sven
Erzählkunst e.V.
10439 Berlin
info@erzaehlkunst.com
http://erzaehlkunst.com/
Susanne Tiggemann
58239 Schwerte
+49 2304 789644
info@touche-erzaehl-theater.de
https://www.touche-erzaehl-theater.de
Sonja Tritschler
63741 Aschaffenburg
+49 6021 424081
kontakt@sonja-tritschler.de
https://www.sonja-tritschler.de
Sonja Truhn
24626 Willingrade
+49 4328 172977
post@alte-maerchenschule.de
https://www.alte-maerchenschule.de
Karin Tscholl
Frau Wolle
6080 Igls
+43 512 370316
frauwolle@frauwolle.at
https://www.frauwolle.at
Susanne Unger
35423 Lich
http://www.naturheilpraxis-lich.de
Petra Venzke
99423 Weimar
+49 3643 777210
info@lokaltermin-reisen.de
https://www.lokaltermin-reisen.de
Marianne Vier
33175 Bad Lippspringe
+49 5252 930392
info@vier-online.de
https://www.vier-online.de
Heike Vigl
39054 Oberbozen/Ritten
+39 340 5675773
info@heikevigl.it
https://www.heikevigl.it
Chnutz vom Hopfen
55585 Altenbamberg
+49 6708 669392
vee@geschichtenerzaehler.info
https://www.chnutz.de
Regina Sommer Vorstand
52070 Aachen
Angela Weber
76275 Ettlingen
Karin Wedra
80639 München
info@karinwedra.de
https://www.karinwedra.de/
Bernhard Wehner
Bernhard Träumer
80337 München
Info@Bernhard-traeumer.de
https://bernhard-traeumer.de
Margarete Wenzel
1160 Wien
+43 1 4817664
margareteerzaehlt@gmail.com
http://www.storytelling-wien.at
Suzanne Whitby
6020 Innsbruck
hello@ziyadliwa.com
https://www.ziyadliwa.com
Britta C. Wilmsmeier
10407 Berlin
+49 30 42858480
brittawilmsmeier@hotmail.com
http://mindthestory.com/
Claudia Wirth-Oberarzbacher
La Trubadura
9400 Rorschach
+41 77 4658329
clau.werkstatt@gmail.com
http://www.geschichten-werkstatt.ch
Katja Wißmiller
6005 Luzern
http://wortgebild.ch
Maria Wolters
Maria Winter
89075 Ulm
kontakt@mariawinter.de
https://www.mariawinter.de/die-erzaehlerin/
Armin Ziesemer
8200 Schaffhausen
maerchenimleben@gmail.com
http://www.maerchenimleben.com
Esther Zimmermann
8400 Winterthur
Michl Zirk
91207 Lauf
info@erzaehlbuehne.de
https://www.geschichtenerzaehler-michl-zirk.de